Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Keli Anderson Anderson, Keli 2nd Grade
April Bean Bean, April Spanish
Rosita Begay Begay, Rosita Cafeteria Worker
Heather Benedix Benedix, Heather Librarian
Isabelle Blasi Blasi, Isabelle Pre-K
Cheryl Bower Bower, Cheryl English
Cynthia Bower Bower, Cynthia Educational Consultant
Kristin Brumfield Brumfield, Kristin 4th Grade
Nita Buckhalter Buckhalter, Nita Home School Assistant
Josh Bullard Bullard, Josh Headmaster
Troop Bullard Bullard, Troop Secondary Headmaster
Kenyon Bush Bush, Kenyon Custodian
Amber Cargill Cargill, Amber English
Kathy Champion Champion, Kathy 3rd Grade
Julia Cienfuegos Cienfuegos, Julia Elementary Headmaster Assistant
Linda Clark Clark, Linda Pre-K Assistant
Jack Clay Clay, Jack Director of Activities
Kyra Cochran Cochran, Kyra Speech
Brad Copeland Copeland, Brad Chemistry, Physics
Amber Crabb Crabb, Amber 1st Grade
Jennifer Crosby Crosby, Jennifer Director of Business
Nicholas Davis Davis, Nicholas Assit Football Coach
Susan DeMoss DeMoss, Susan Associate Headmaster
A.J. Ferguson Ferguson, A.J. English
Aaron Ferguson Ferguson, Aaron Teacher, Salt & Light
John Ferguson Ferguson, John Dir. of Maintenance
Dalton Flanders Flanders, Dalton Science
Gary Fowler Fowler, Gary Custodian
Amy French French, Amy PE
Jamie Garcia Garcia, Jamie 6th Grade
Laura Garner Garner, Laura Kindergarten
Crystal Gentry Gentry, Crystal Pre-K
Robin Gonzales Gonzales, Robin Development Assistant
Scott Gramling Gramling, Scott Bible/Basketball Coach
Brenda Hand Hand, Brenda Administrative Office Receptionist
Jonna Hanes Hanes, Jonna Educational Therapist
Lindsay Hansel Hansel, Lindsay English
Michelle Harden Harden, Michelle 3rd Grade
Stephen Hartman Hartman, Stephen Computer
Allyson Hazelrigg Hazelrigg, Allyson
David Holmes Holmes, David School Ambassador
Sarah Holmes Holmes, Sarah Educational Therapist
Amber Holshouser Holshouser, Amber Associate Headmaster Assistant
Deanna Huff Huff, Deanna Apologetics, Bible, History
Katie Husted Husted, Katie Elementary Recp.
Teresa Johnston Johnston, Teresa Admissions Assistant
Lindy Jones Jones, Lindy Registered Nurse
Kim Kemery Kemery, Kim 6th Grade Teacher
Dana Kendall Kendall, Dana Cafeteria Supervisor
Dewight Kimmons Kimmons, Dewight
Audra King King, Audra International Students
Heath Kufahl Kufahl, Heath Economics/Coach
Clint Lawson Lawson, Clint Soccer Coach
Robert Litke Litke, Robert Director of Facilities
Clint LittleJim LittleJim, Clint Director of Athletics
Lisa LittleJim LittleJim, Lisa Biology, Anatomy
Tamara Low Low, Tamara Elementary Headmaster
Stephanie McGee McGee, Stephanie Elem Computer Lab Assistant
John Merrell Merrell, John Coach (Football)
Tony Merrell Merrell, Tony Coach (Football, Golf)
Justin Moore Moore, Justin Academic Counselor
Linda Newsome Newsome, Linda Psychology
Dawna Newton Newton, Dawna 4th Grade
Shawna Nuthman Nuthman, Shawna Educational Therapy Assistant
Rachael Parrish Parrish, Rachael Extended Care Assistant
Juleen Pinkerton Pinkerton, Juleen Business Assistant
Dawn Pruitt Pruitt, Dawn Headmaster Assistant
Pamela Pruitt Pruitt, Pamela Facilities Assistant
Johna Roberts Roberts, Johna Elementary Music
Lanny Scholes Scholes, Lanny Band
Joni Sherrer Sherrer, Joni Educational Therapist
Justin Skalla Skalla, Justin Technology Assistant
Darcel Small Small, Darcel Director of Admissions
Kenneth Smith Smith, Kenneth
Kyle Smith Smith, Kyle Director of Technology
Blaine Spencer Spencer, Blaine
Debbie Strolle Strolle, Debbie Financial Controller
Shari Talley Talley, Shari teacher
Beth Tayrien Tayrien, Beth Secondary Secretary
Taylor Tinker Tinker, Taylor 5th Grade
Cheryl Tucker Tucker, Cheryl Cafeteria Assistant
Kelly Turnage Turnage, Kelly
Ashley Tyler Tyler, Ashley Secondary Headmaster Assistant
Jessica Unruh Unruh, Jessica
Jill Wells Wells, Jill Elementary Art Teacher
Tabitha Whitten Whitten, Tabitha 2nd Grade
Rodney Wolfard Wolfard, Rodney Coach (Football, Baseball)
RE-ENTRY PLAN